Mollycast 11 - the Power of Gossip & MRM: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''Mollycast 11'''<br><big>'''The Power of Gossip & ''MRM'''''</span>]]'''</big></big></big></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkblue | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=cyan | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center bgcolor=black | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|250px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">releases</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">20 July (intro + full)</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">length</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1:38:32 (full)<br> 2:09 (intro)</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">host</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia & Molly</span>]]'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">production</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">guests</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><u><big>Winnie the Flu</big></u>, [[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]], Molly''</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">listen</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/Mollycast-11---The-Power-of-Gossip--MRM-eh0veo/a-a2of1ir <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Mollycast 11</span>]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">donate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Donate to Molly!</span>]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">participate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://discord.gg/AEAYQrJ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio Discord</span>]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">communicate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''' | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''series'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[Eye Am Eye Radio|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio</span>]]'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | | | colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<big>episodes</big>''</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">previous</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">next</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | ''' | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 10 - Empowerment|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">empowerment</span>]]</big>'''</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 12 - aRISE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aRISE.</span>]]</big>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''The Power of Gossip & MRM (listen to the podcast for the meaning of this acronym) | '''<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''The Power of Gossip & ''MRM''''' ''<span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">(listen to the podcast for the meaning of this acronym) is the 11th episode in the '''Mollycast''' series at [[Eye Am Eye Radio]]. The '''1:38:32''' long podcast, published on July 20, 2020, covers a variety of views of the [[Corona Craze]], [[:Category:World War W|World War W]], [[Anthropogenic Global Warming]], Predicting the Future, Bill Gates, James Corbett, Ketogenic diet, Veganism, the [[Holocaust Story|Holocaust ''Story'']], [[Agenda 2020]] and much more! | ||
'''Listen to Mollycast 11 - The Power of Gossip & MRM [https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/Mollycast-11---The-Power-of-Gossip--MRM-eh0veo/a-a2of1ir here]'''! | '''Listen to Mollycast 11 - The Power of Gossip & MRM [https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/Mollycast-11---The-Power-of-Gossip--MRM-eh0veo/a-a2of1ir here]'''! |
Revision as of 21:29, 22 November 2020
Mollycast 11 The Power of Gossip & MRM]] | |
releases | 20 July (intro + full) |
length | 1:38:32 (full) 2:09 (intro) |
host | Gaia & Molly |
production | Gaia |
guests | Winnie the Flu, Gaia, Molly |
listen | Mollycast 11 |
donate | Donate to Molly! |
participate | Eye Am Eye Radio Discord |
communicate | agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com |
series | Eye Am Eye Radio |
episodes | |
previous | next |
empowerment | aRISE. |
'The Power of Gossip & MRM (listen to the podcast for the meaning of this acronym) is the 11th episode in the Mollycast series at Eye Am Eye Radio. The 1:38:32 long podcast, published on July 20, 2020, covers a variety of views of the Corona Craze, World War W, Anthropogenic Global Warming, Predicting the Future, Bill Gates, James Corbett, Ketogenic diet, Veganism, the Holocaust Story, Agenda 2020 and much more!
Listen to Mollycast 11 - The Power of Gossip & MRM here!
Participants are Winnie the Flu and Gaia. The podcast contains samples of Gaia, Ashelloooo, Truth34, Bill Gates, Dolfy Hitler, Greta Thunberg, and President Magufuli of Tanzania.
Music:
♥ Nitrouz & Toneshifterz - The Faithless
♥ Headhunterz - Dragonborn Part 2
♥ Zatox - Irreplaceable
You can help Molly and Me create more content, share more wisdoms and help you more in these seemingly but not really difficult times, by becoming an Eye Am Eye Radio Patron!
Visit Eye Am Eye Radio for my latest 2020 content!
more
- The FART Podcast Series
- others