Mollycast 14.1 - aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''Mollycast 14.1'''<br><big>'''[[aSHIFT|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness</span>]]'''</big></big></big></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkblue | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=cyan | | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkgreen | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | | colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 bgcolor= | | colspan=2 align=center bgcolor=black | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|250px]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Host || '' | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Host</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]]'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Production || [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]] | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Production</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Samples || <big>'''[[User:Fakeologist|Ab the Fakeologist]]'''</big>, Molly, [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]], Laura,<br>Willose, Tank, Don Moreno (RIP),<br>Winnie the Flu, Ophallus, Dingo,<br>Adam Curry, Take No Gnosis, Farcevalue,<br>Edu, [[User:Ashelloooo|Ashelloooo]], Harambe | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Samples</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>''<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>'''[[User:Fakeologist|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Ab the Fakeologist]]'''</big>, Molly, [[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia]], Laura,<br>Willose, Tank, Don Moreno (RIP),<br>Winnie the Flu, Ophallus, Dingo,<br>Adam Curry, Take No Gnosis, Farcevalue,<br>Edu, [[User:Ashelloooo|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Ashelloooo]], Harambe</span>''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Listen || [https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/ | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Listen</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://anchor.fm/iamiradio <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio @ Anchor.fm</span>]</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Donate || '''[https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio Donate to Molly]''' | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Donate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Donate to Molly!</span>]'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Participate || '''[https://discord.gg/AEAYQrJ Eye Am Eye Radio Discord]''' | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Participate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''[https://discord.gg/AEAYQrJ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio Discord</span>]'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Communicate || agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Communicate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF">agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Series''' || '''[[Eye Am Eye Radio]]''' | | style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''Series'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[Eye Am Eye Radio|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio</span>]]'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 align=center | Episodes | | colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<big>Episodes</big>''</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Previous</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Next</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align=center | ''' | | align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 13 - MP-ULTRA|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">MP-ULTRA</span>]]</big>'''</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 14.2 - aSIDE. - CORONA|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">14.2 - aSIDE. - CORONA</span>]]</big>'''</span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 | | colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
'''aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness''' is the 14.1st episode in the '''Mollycast Intro for Free, Podcast for Patrons only''' series at [[Eye Am Eye Radio]]. The 6:33 long podcast intro is free for all, the podcast for Patrons only, published on October 5, 2020, covers a variety of views of the [[Corona Craze]], [[:Category:World War W|World War W]], '''Purpose, meaning, [[Fakeology]], Xileffelix, Patreon support, Howard Stern, Artie Lange< Rollocoaster in Colombia - Out of Breath - Car or No Car?, [[:Category:Agenda 2020|aSHIFT.]], philosophy, [[Corona Craze|CORONA Test]] live testimony from Spain''', and much more! | '''aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness''' is the 14.1st episode in the '''Mollycast Intro for Free, Podcast for Patrons only''' series at [[Eye Am Eye Radio]]. The 6:33 long podcast intro is free for all, the podcast for Patrons only, published on October 5, 2020, covers a variety of views of the [[Corona Craze]], [[:Category:World War W|World War W]], '''Purpose, meaning, [[Fakeology]], Xileffelix, Patreon support, Howard Stern, Artie Lange< Rollocoaster in Colombia - Out of Breath - Car or No Car?, [[:Category:Agenda 2020|aSHIFT.]], philosophy, [[Corona Craze|CORONA Test]] live testimony from Spain''', and much more! |
Revision as of 07:57, 15 October 2020
Mollycast 14.1 aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness | |
Host | Gaia |
Production | Gaia |
Samples | Ab the Fakeologist, Molly, Gaia, Laura, Willose, Tank, Don Moreno (RIP), Winnie the Flu, Ophallus, Dingo, Adam Curry, Take No Gnosis, Farcevalue, Edu, Ashelloooo, Harambe |
Listen | Eye Am Eye Radio @ Anchor.fm |
Donate | Donate to Molly! |
Participate | Eye Am Eye Radio Discord |
Communicate | agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com |
Series | Eye Am Eye Radio |
Episodes | |
Previous | Next |
MP-ULTRA | 14.2 - aSIDE. - CORONA |
aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness is the 14.1st episode in the Mollycast Intro for Free, Podcast for Patrons only series at Eye Am Eye Radio. The 6:33 long podcast intro is free for all, the podcast for Patrons only, published on October 5, 2020, covers a variety of views of the Corona Craze, World War W, Purpose, meaning, Fakeology, Xileffelix, Patreon support, Howard Stern, Artie Lange< Rollocoaster in Colombia - Out of Breath - Car or No Car?, aSHIFT., philosophy, CORONA Test live testimony from Spain, and much more!
Listen to Mollycast 14.1 - aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness here!
Participants are new member of Eye Am Eye Radio Tank and Willose and Gaia. The podcast contains samples of Gaia, Ashelloooo, Rollo, Willose, Original Simulant, Tank, Popularity Content Podcast, Radio Oranje, and Artorius.
Music
♥ Headhunterz & Wildstylez & Noisecontrollers - World of Madness
♥ Headhunterz & Zatox - The Perfect Weapon (sample)
♥ Noisecontrollers - Ctrl.Alt.Delete (sample)
♥ The Builder - Her Voice (sample)
You can help Molly and Me create more content, share more wisdoms and help you more in these seemingly but not really difficult times, by becoming an Eye Am Eye Radio Patron!
Shownotes
- Full podcast will be about 3:30:00 long....
- With 5 new Patrons, there will be a full podcast released, it is up to the fans!
Visit Eye Am Eye Radio for my latest 2020 content!
See also
- Others