Plane crashes: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| [[9/11]] || align=center | [[:Category:2001 psyops|2001]] || align=center | [[:Category:09/11 psyops|09/11]] || align=center | || align=center | 0 || War for terror<br>[[Zal rule]]: many || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=YTTheyWillKillYou group="ACI"/> || align=center | | | [[9/11]] || align=center | [[:Category:2001 psyops|2001]] || align=center | [[:Category:09/11 psyops|09/11]] || align=center | || align=center | 0 || War for terror<br>[[Zal rule]]: many || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=YTTheyWillKillYou group="ACI"/> || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pacific SW Flight 1771]] || align=center | [[:Category:1987 psyops|1987]] || align=center | [[:Category:12/07 psyops|12/07]] || align=center | 43 || align=center | 0 || [[shooting]] || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=YTPacSW1771Lockerbie group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=orgch0Q1c5I Sky Crimes - Pacific SW Flight 1771, Lockerbie Bombing, Fedex 705]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=WikiPSW1771 group="WP">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pacific_Southwest_Airlines_Flight_1771 Wikipedia - Pacific Southwest Airlines Flight 1771]</ref> | | [[Pacific SW Flight 1771]] || align=center | [[:Category:1987 psyops|1987]] || align=center | [[:Category:12/07 psyops|12/07]] || align=center | 43 || align=center | 0 || [[shooting]]<br>"gun found by FBI agent in a tree" !! || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=YTPacSW1771Lockerbie group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=orgch0Q1c5I Sky Crimes - Pacific SW Flight 1771, Lockerbie Bombing, Fedex 705]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=WikiPSW1771 group="WP">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Pacific_Southwest_Airlines_Flight_1771 Wikipedia - Pacific Southwest Airlines Flight 1771]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lockerbie Bombing]] || align=center | [[:Category:1988 psyops|1988]] || align=center | [[:Category:12/21 psyops|12/21]] || align=center | 270 || align=center | 0 || [[bombing]] || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=YTPacSW1771Lockerbie group="ACI"/><ref name=ACILockerbie group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=orgch0Q1c5I Lockerbie]</ref> || align=center | | | [[Lockerbie Bombing]] || align=center | [[:Category:1988 psyops|1988]] || align=center | [[:Category:12/21 psyops|12/21]] || align=center | 270 || align=center | 0 || [[bombing]] || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=YTPacSW1771Lockerbie group="ACI"/><ref name=ACILockerbie group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=orgch0Q1c5I Lockerbie]</ref> || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Fedex Flight 705]] || align=center | [[:Category:1994 psyops|1994]] || align=center | [[:Category:04/07 psyops|04/07]] || align=center | | | [[Fedex Flight 705]] || align=center | [[:Category:1994 psyops|1994]] || align=center | [[:Category:04/07 psyops|04/07]] || align=center | 0 || align=center | '''all''' || [[hijacking]] cargo plane<br>"Navy trained hijacker, kept diary, Vietnam veteran pilot"<br>"hijacker smuggled speargun in guitar case"!!<br>"landed safely, none of crew flew again" || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=YTPacSW1771Lockerbie group="ACI"/> || align=center | <ref name=WikiFedex705 group="WP">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Federal_Express_Flight_705 Wikipedia - Fedex Flight 705]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Miracle of the Andes]] || align=center | [[:Category:1972 psyops|1972]] || align=center | [[:Category:10/13 psyops|10/13]] || align=center | || align=center | || [[Team DCP]], rugby, cannibalism, [[charter]]<br>[[Wallace rule]]: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oS-30JuTW2I Link]<br>[[Zal rule]]: ''Alive'' (1993) || align=center | <ref name=VexmanAndes>[https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com/2017/01/02/the-miracle-of-the-andes/ Miracle of the Andes] - [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com|Vexman's Thoughts]]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=YTTheyWillKillYou group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZzuXOoyQmlw They Will Kill You - 7 worst plane crashes]</ref><ref name=ACISportsDCP group="ACI"/> || align=center | <ref name=WikiMiracleAndes group="WP">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uruguayan_Air_Force_Flight_571 Wikipedia - Miracle of the Andes]</ref> | | [[Miracle of the Andes]] || align=center | [[:Category:1972 psyops|1972]] || align=center | [[:Category:10/13 psyops|10/13]] || align=center | || align=center | || [[Team DCP]], rugby, cannibalism, [[charter]]<br>[[Wallace rule]]: [https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oS-30JuTW2I Link]<br>[[Zal rule]]: ''Alive'' (1993) || align=center | <ref name=VexmanAndes>[https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com/2017/01/02/the-miracle-of-the-andes/ Miracle of the Andes] - [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com|Vexman's Thoughts]]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=YTTheyWillKillYou group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZzuXOoyQmlw They Will Kill You - 7 worst plane crashes]</ref><ref name=ACISportsDCP group="ACI"/> || align=center | <ref name=WikiMiracleAndes group="WP">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Uruguayan_Air_Force_Flight_571 Wikipedia - Miracle of the Andes]</ref> | ||
Line 60: | Line 60: | ||
| [[Hudson Hoax]] || align=center | [[:Category:2009 psyops|2009]] || align=center | [[:Category:01/15 psyops|01/15]] || align=center | 0 || align=center | all || [[miracle]] || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumHudsonHoax>[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=25&t=764 Cluesforum - Hudson Hoax]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=ACIHudsonHoax group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IwS_je7GajU Air Crash Investigation - Hudson Hoax]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=WikiHudson group="WP">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/US_Airways_Flight_1549 Wikipedia - Miracle on the Hudson]</ref> | | [[Hudson Hoax]] || align=center | [[:Category:2009 psyops|2009]] || align=center | [[:Category:01/15 psyops|01/15]] || align=center | 0 || align=center | all || [[miracle]] || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumHudsonHoax>[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=25&t=764 Cluesforum - Hudson Hoax]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=ACIHudsonHoax group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=IwS_je7GajU Air Crash Investigation - Hudson Hoax]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=WikiHudson group="WP">[https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/US_Airways_Flight_1549 Wikipedia - Miracle on the Hudson]</ref> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[MH370]] || align=center | [[:Category:2014 psyops|2014]] || align=center | [[:Category:03/07 psyops|03/07]] || align=center | || align=center | || [[mystery]] || align=center | | | [[MH370]] || align=center | [[:Category:2014 psyops|2014]] || align=center | [[:Category:03/07 psyops|03/07]] || align=center | || align=center | || [[mystery]] || align=center | <ref name=FakeologistCC24 group="ab">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2017/12/17/cc24-plane-crash-hoaxes/ Clues Chronicle 24 - plane psyops]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumMH370 group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=25&t=1706 Cluesforum - MH370]</ref><ref name=CluesforumCC24>[http://septclues.com/theclueschronicle/2017/12/17/issue-24-hi-mh370-and-other-airplane-disasters/ Clues Chronicle 24 - plane psyops]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=ACIAirAsia8501 group="ACI"/> || align=center | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[MH17]] || align=center | [[:Category:2014 psyops|2014]] || align=center | [[:Category:07/17 psyops|07/17]] || align=center | || align=center | 0 || [[shooting]] || align=center | || align=center | || align=center | | ||
|- | |||
| [[TWA Flight 800]] || align=center | [[:Category:1996 psyops|1996]] || align=center | [[:Category:07/17 psyops|07/17]] || align=center | 230 | align=center | 0 || || align=center | <ref name=FakeologistCC24 group="ab">[http://fakeologist.com/blog/2017/12/17/cc24-plane-crash-hoaxes/ Clues Chronicle 24 - plane psyops]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=CluesforumMH370 group="CF">[http://cluesforum.info/viewtopic.php?f=25&t=1706 Cluesforum - MH370]</ref><ref name=CluesforumCC24>[http://septclues.com/theclueschronicle/2017/12/17/issue-24-hi-mh370-and-other-airplane-disasters/ Clues Chronicle 24 - plane psyops]</ref> || align=center | <ref name=ACITWA800 group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=FQqDUR2kQIU Air Crash Investigation - TWA Flight 800]</ref> || align=center | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[American Airlines Flight 587]] || align=center | [[:Category:2001 psyops|2001]] || align=center | [[:Category:11/12 psyops|11/12]] || align=center | || align=center | || 2 months after [[9/11]] || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=ACIAA587 group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DXCk_SVI_XY Air Crash Investigation - American Airlines Flight 587]</ref> || align=center | | | [[American Airlines Flight 587]] || align=center | [[:Category:2001 psyops|2001]] || align=center | [[:Category:11/12 psyops|11/12]] || align=center | || align=center | || 2 months after [[9/11]] || align=center | || align=center | <ref name=ACIAA587 group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=DXCk_SVI_XY Air Crash Investigation - American Airlines Flight 587]</ref> || align=center | | ||
Line 99: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
* other [[hijacking]] psyops<ref name=NSCrashes group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uI-4sCJ7s1Q Naked Science - Aircraft Crashes and Hijackings]</ref> | * other [[hijacking]] psyops<ref name=NSCrashes group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uI-4sCJ7s1Q Naked Science - Aircraft Crashes and Hijackings]</ref> | ||
* The cause in majority of crashes; '''PLAIN HUMAN ERROR'''<ref name=HumanError group="ACI">[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=EEGxodQq3BQ Why Planes Crash - Human Error]</ref> | |||
== See also == | == See also == |
Revision as of 16:15, 22 January 2018
The Jet rule is a subset of the Zal rule, meaning "If a plane crash appears in documentaries like Mayday, Air Crash Investigation or Seconds from Disaster, it is probably staged".[ab 1]
Examples
See also
References
Fakeologist
Other
Air Crash Investigation
- ↑ 1.0 1.1 1.2 1.3 1.4 1.5 1.6 They Will Kill You - 7 worst plane crashes
- ↑ 2.0 2.1 2.2 2.3 Air Crash Investigation - Plane collisions; Zagreb, Tenerife, Cerritos & Überlingen
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - Tenerife disaster
- ↑ 4.0 4.1 Air Crash Investigation - Japan Airlines Flight 123 & United Airlines Flight 232
- ↑ Seconds from Disaster - Überlingen mid-air disaster
- ↑ 6.0 6.1 6.2 Air Crash Investigation - Air Asia Flight 8501, Air France 447 and MH370 - propaganda for trackers and human error
- ↑ 7.0 7.1 7.2 Sky Crimes - Pacific SW Flight 1771, Lockerbie Bombing, Fedex 705
- ↑ Lockerbie
- ↑ 9.0 9.1 9.2 9.3 9.4 9.5 9.6 9.7 9.8 They Will Kill You - Plane Crashes that Killed Entire Sports Teams
- ↑ Surviving Disaster - Manchester United Munich plane crash
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - Air Florida 90
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - Hudson Hoax
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - TWA Flight 800
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - American Airlines Flight 587
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - British Midland Flight 92
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - Colgan Air 3407 - Flying Cheap
- ↑ SilkAir Flight 185
- ↑ Why Planes Crash - Fatal Flaws
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - Indian Airlines Flight 814
- ↑ NOVA - Copa Flight 201
- ↑ 21.0 21.1 Why Planes Crash - New Zealand Airlines Flight 901 & The Weather Channel - American Airlines Flight 965
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - Swissair Flight 111
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - American Airlines Flight 191
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - American Airlines Flight 191 - 2
- ↑ Mayday - Arrow Air Flight
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - Avianca Flight 052
- ↑ Air Crash Investigation - C53 Alps disaster
- ↑ Naked Science - Aircraft Crashes and Hijackings
- ↑ Why Planes Crash - Human Error
Wikipedia
- ↑ Wikipedia - Cerritos mid-air collision
- ↑ Wikipedia - Pacific Southwest Airlines Flight 1771
- ↑ Wikipedia - Fedex Flight 705
- ↑ Wikipedia - Miracle of the Andes
- ↑ Wikipedia - Munich air disaster
- ↑ Wikipedia - Lokomotiv Yaroslavl plane crash
- ↑ Wikipedia - Hendrick Motorsports crash
- ↑ Wikipedia - Zambia soccer plane crash
- ↑ Wikipedia - Alianza Lima plane crash
- ↑ Wikipedia - Cubana de Aviación Flight 455
- ↑ Wikipedia - Marshall Uni crash
- ↑ Wikipedia - Wichita State Uni crash
- ↑ Wikipedia - Miracle on the Hudson
- ↑ Wikipedia - Kegworth air disaster
- ↑ Wikipedia - Colgan Air Flight 3407
- ↑ Wikipedia - Swissair Flight 111
Cite error: <ref>
tags exist for a group named "CF", but no corresponding <references group="CF"/>
tag was found