User:Geris: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 3. geris` fakeologist contributions | | 3. geris` fakeologist contributions | ||
|- | |||
| 4. geris`s treasure chest | |||
|} | |} | ||
1. no academic background ,everything is firsthand experience,acquired knowledge and wild guesses | 1. no academic background ,everything is firsthand experience,acquired knowledge and wild guesses |
Revision as of 06:21, 17 September 2019
hi,im a 35 years old male from switzerland.i joined the 15th march 2019 , my interests are media ,politic and religion,health,ancient civilizations,language and books
1.Background |
2.topics of research |
3. geris` fakeologist contributions |
4. geris`s treasure chest |
1. no academic background ,everything is firsthand experience,acquired knowledge and wild guesses
2.
-history -culture creation -health -legal systems -conspiracy culture
3.mainly the FRAC (friday audio chat) a weekly audiochats where i (we)
adress a topic or just introduce new members ,organisation or topic