User talk:Gaia1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| bgcolor=green colspan=24 | | | bgcolor=green colspan=24 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--100--> | |||
|- | |||
| | | style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--90--> | ||
|- | |||
<!-- | | style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--80--> | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | | | style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--70--> | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--60--> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--50--> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--40--> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--30--> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--20--> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> || style='background: #000000' align=center | <!--10--> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aHEAD/lin#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aHEAD/men#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aHEAD/sha#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aBIDE/xxx#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aBIDE/xxx#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aBIDE/xxx#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIDE/mas#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIDE/ket#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIDE/xxx#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIGN/web#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIGN/col#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIGN/xxx#|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>#</small></small></small></span></span>]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aHEAD/ | | style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aHEAD/lin|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/lin</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aHEAD/men|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/men</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aHEAD/sha|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/sha</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aBIDE/xxx|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aBIDE/xxx|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aBIDE/xxx|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIDE/mas|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/mas</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIDE/ket|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/ket</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIDE/xxx|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIGN/web|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/web</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIGN/col|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/col</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=2 | [[aSIGN/xxx|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small>/</span></span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan= | | style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | [[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | [[aBIDE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aBIDE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | [[aSIDE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSIDE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | [[aSIGN|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSIGN.</span></span>]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=darkgreen colspan=24 | | | bgcolor=darkgreen colspan=24 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |||
<!--5--> | |||
{| | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1801|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1801</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1802|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1802</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1803|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1803</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1901|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1901</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1902|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1902</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1903|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1903</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2001|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2001</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2002|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2002</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2003|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2003</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2101|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2101</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2102|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2102</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2103|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2103</small></small></small></span></span>]] | | style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1801|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1801</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1802|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1802</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1803|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1803</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1901|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1901</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1902|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1902</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/1903|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>1903</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2001|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2001</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2002|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2002</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2003|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2003</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2101|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2101</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2102|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2102</small></small></small></span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTEST/2103|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small><small><small>2103</small></small></small></span></span>]] | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 08:31, 22 July 2021
aSHIFT 33 stems and 110 sprouts
- Newspeak
- Newspeak
- debth
aSHIFT sprout strength empty
aSHIFT. philos sophos for our ecos nomos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
stems | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
M / H | m / f | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
aTEST. | aKCePT. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
# | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | ||||||||||||||
/agr | /liv | /see | /eco | /res | /aco | /ask | /act | /aco | /det | /bit | /aco | ||||||||||||||
aCORN. | aCOIN. | aGAIN. | aCHAIN. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
# | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | ||||||||||||||
/agr | /liv | /see | /eco | /res | /aco | /ask | /act | /aco | /det | /bit | /aco | ||||||||||||||
aCHANGE. | aWARE. | aCARE. | aCRAFT. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
# | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | ||||||||||||||
/agr | /liv | /see | /eco | /res | /aco | /ask | /act | /aco | /det | /bit | /aco | ||||||||||||||
aCROWD. | aLOUD. | aTONE. | aDORE. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
# | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | # | ||||||||||||||
/lin | /men | /sha | / | / | / | /mas | /ket | / | /web | /col | / | ||||||||||||||
aHEAD. | aBIDE. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
1801 | 1802 | 1803 | 1901 | 1902 | 1903 | 2001 | 2002 | 2003 | 2101 | 2102 | 2103 | ||||||||||||||
/agr | /liv | /see | /eco | /res | /aco | /ask | /act | /aco | /det | /bit | /aco | ||||||||||||||
aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aLIGHT. | aSIGHT. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2201 | 2202 | 2203 | 2301 | 2302 | 2303 | 2401 | 2402 | 2403 | 2501 | 2502 | 2503 | ||||||||||||||
/agr | /liv | /see | /eco | /res | /aco | /ask | /act | /aco | /car | /fly | /vir | ||||||||||||||
aSCENT. | aSTAND. | aSTAY. | aWAY. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2601 | 2602 | 2603 | 2701 | 2702 | 2703 | 2801 | 2802 | 2803 | 2901 | 2902 | 2903 | ||||||||||||||
/gam | /hob | /inv | /eco | /res | /aco | /art | /tea | /vid | /for | /sim | /mod | ||||||||||||||
aPLAY. | aPLACE. | aMAZE. | aRACE. | ||||||||||||||||||||||
2901 | 2902 | 2903 | 3001 | 3002 | 3003 | 3101 | 3102 | 3103 | 3201 | 3202 | 3203 | ||||||||||||||
/agr | /liv | /see | /eco | /res | /aco | /ask | /act | /aco | /det | /bit | /aco | ||||||||||||||
3 | aRISE. | aSPICE. | aSPIRE. | aSHIRE. | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||
aPRON. | aMORE... | ||||||||||||||||||||||||
3301 | 3302 | 3303 | 3304 | 3305 | 3306 | 3307 | 3308 | 3309 | 3310 | 3311 | 3312 | 3313 | 3314 | ||||||||||||
/agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | /agr | ||||||||||||
aSHIFT. | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
H / T | m / f | ||||||||||||||||||||||||