User talk:Gaia1: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 143: | Line 143: | ||
* debth | * debth | ||
== <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">we are aLOUD<nowiki>.</nowiki> == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" align=center style="font-size: 100%" | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=9 | <big><big><big><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">we are aLOUD.</span></span></big></big></big> || align=center style='background: #000000' rowspan=2 | [[File:Molly Mooi.jpg|300px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Russo One;"># || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Russo One;">name || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Russo One;">length || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Russo One;">released || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Russo One;">original artist || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Russo One;">song || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Russo One;">hard wisdom || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Russo One;">gems || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">aSHIFT. | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">0</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">SOAPIPOR || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">29:01</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:05/26 psyops\<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">may 26<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">SOCIAL PROFIT || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">2</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">PROSPERITY THEORY || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">3</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">NEW WORD ORDER || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">4</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">MP-ULTRA || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">5</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">MENTALVERSITY || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">6</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">AIDUCATION || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">7</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">COVIDIOCRACY || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">8</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">NUTTY PROPHECY* || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">9</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">SERENDICITY || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">10</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">................... || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">11</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">TWISTORY* || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">12</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">GAIA GUIDESTONES* || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14:29</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:07/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">jul ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">ANIMALS UNFARMED*<br><br><span style="font-family:Russo One;">poisoned bard frogs<br>fornicating earworms<br>shamanist sharks<br> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">79:29:01</span></span></small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:08/.. psyops|<small><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;">aug ..<br>21</span></span></small>]] || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--artist--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--song--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--HW--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--GEMS--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT--> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><!--aSHIFT 2--> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
=== <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">aSHIFT<nowiki>.</nowiki> sprout strength empty === | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" align=center style="font-size: 100%" | {| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" align=center style="font-size: 100%" | ||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=26 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>aSHIFT.</big></big></span>]]'''</big><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''philos sophos for our ecos nomos'''''</span></big></big></span> | | align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=26 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>aSHIFT.</big></big></span>]]'''</big><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''philos sophos for our ecos nomos'''''</span></big></big></span> | ||
Line 403: | Line 440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=black colspan=26 | | | bgcolor=black colspan=26 | | ||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">DETACH DETOX DEPROGRAM == | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" align=center style="font-size: 100%" | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=26 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">The Ages of Our Lives | |||
Humanist Age || Transhumanist Age || | |||
|| stage I || stage II | |||
television age || | |||
|- | |||
| 1848 || 1899 || 1929 || 1960 || 1990 || 2001 || 2010 || 2020 | |||
|- | |||
| .. || || 9/11 || || 3/11 | |||
|- | |||
|| || 90s || Clownworld || Coronacaust / World of Maskedness | |||
|} | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" align=center style="font-size: 100%" | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=26 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big>'''[[aSHIFT|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>aSHIFT.</big></big></span>]]'''</big><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''philos sophos for our ecos nomos'''''</span></big></big></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: indigo' colspan=26 | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=black colspan=26 | [[File:Acropora palmata - elkhorn coral - Bay of Pigs - Cuba.jpg|center|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=darkblue colspan=26 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:06, 26 July 2021
Agenda 2020 oct 19
agenda 2020 DETACH DETOX DEPROGRAM |
aSHIFT jul 21
aSHIFT. unmasked unfarmed unharmed |
aLOUD
- up next !
- TWISTORY & .... - LSP, Winnie, gaia
- SERENDICITY & .... - VIDERE, Winnie, gaia
- AIDUCATION & .... - MadPhilosopher, gaia
aSHIFT 33 stems and 110 sprouts
- Newspeak
- Newspeak
- debth
we are aLOUD.
we are aLOUD. | |||||||||
# | name | length | released | original artist | song | hard wisdom | gems | aSHIFT. | |
0 | SOAPIPOR | 29:01 | [[:Category:05/26 psyops\may 26 21]] |
||||||
1 | SOCIAL PROFIT | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
2 | PROSPERITY THEORY | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
3 | NEW WORD ORDER | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
4 | MP-ULTRA | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
5 | MENTALVERSITY | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
6 | AIDUCATION | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
7 | COVIDIOCRACY | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
8 | NUTTY PROPHECY* | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
9 | SERENDICITY | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
10 | ................... | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
11 | TWISTORY* | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
12 | GAIA GUIDESTONES* | 14:29 | jul .. 21 |
||||||
14 | ANIMALS UNFARMED* poisoned bard frogs fornicating earworms shamanist sharks |
79:29:01 | aug .. 21 |
aSHIFT. sprout strength empty
DETACH DETOX DEPROGRAM
The Ages of Our Lives
|
stage I | stage II
television age ||
| |||||||||||||||||||||||||
1848 | 1899 | 1929 | 1960 | 1990 | 2001 | 2010 | 2020 | ||||||||||||||||||||
.. | 9/11 | 3/11 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||
90s | Clownworld | Coronacaust / World of Maskedness |
aSHIFT. philos sophos for our ecos nomos | |||||||||||||||||||||||||