Category:World War W: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan=4 bgcolor=blue | | | colspan=6 bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan=31 bgcolor=red | || colspan=4 align=center | <big>'''[[:Category:World War W|World War W Series]]'''</big> || rowspan=31 bgcolor=red | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 align=center | [[File:Pwanchir Pitu, Shaman et chef spirituel du peuple Achuar.jpg|250px|center]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=4 bgcolor=red | | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=17 | History || '''[[Nazionism]]''' ([[:Category:1860s psyops|1860s]]+) || Dates || [[:Category:Numerology|Numerology]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Plan Patagonia]] ([[:Category:1860s psyops|1860s]]+) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Coudenhove-Kalergi Plan]] ([[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]]+) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Beer Hall Putsch]] ([[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]]) || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Nuremberg Rally]] ([[:Category:1933 psyops|1933]]) || '''[[:Category:09/11 psyops|September 11]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[World War II]] ([[:Category:1938 psyops|1938]]-[[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]]) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Kristallnacht]]''' ([[:Category:1938 psyops|1938]]) || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Elser Attack]] ([[:Category:1939 psyops|1939]]) || [[:Category:11/08 psyops|November 8]] || [[:Category:88 numerology|88]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | →[[World Bank]] ([[:Category:1944 psyops|1944]]) || [[:Category:07/22 psyops|July 22]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| →[[United Nations]] ([[:Category:06/24 psyops|June 24]] | | →[[United Nations]] ([[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]]) || [[:Category:06/24 psyops|June 24]] || [[:Category:66 numerology|66]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| →[[Marshall Plan]] ([[:Category: | | →[[Marshall Plan]] ([[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]]) || [[:Category:04/03 psyops|April 3]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| →[[World Health Organization]] ([[:Category:04/07 psyops|April 7]] | | →[[World Health Organization]] ([[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]]) || [[:Category:04/07 psyops|April 7]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| →[[Foundation of Israel]] ([[:Category:05/14 psyops|May 14]] | | →[[Foundation of Israel]] ([[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]]) || [[:Category:05/14 psyops|May 14]] || [[:Category:55 numerology|55]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| →[[:Category:Psyops in South Korea|South Korea]] ([[:Category: | | →[[:Category:Psyops in South Korea|South Korea]] ([[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]]) || [[:Category:08/15 psyops|August 15]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | →[[International Monetary Fund]] ([[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]]) || [[:Category:12/27 psyops|December 27]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Anthropogenic Global Warming]] ([[:Category:1989 psyops|1989]]+) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Bart To The Future]]'' ([[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]) || [[:Category:03/19 psyops|March 19]] || [[:Category:22 numerology|22]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center colspan=4 | '''[[World War W]]''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | rowspan=7 | Present &<br>Future || [[Corona Craze]] ([[:Category:2020 psyops|2020]]) || [[:Category:03/11 psyops|March 11]] || [[:Category:33 numerology|33]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Agenda 21]] ([[:Category:1992 psyops|1992]]+) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Smart Cities]] ([[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Monsanto Madness]] ([[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Agenda 2030]] ([[:Category:2015 psyops|2015]]+) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[5G]] ([[:Category:2019 psyops|2019]]+) || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[99942 Apophis]] ([[:Category:2029 psyops|2029]]) || [[:Category:04/13 psyops|April 13]] || [[:Category:44 numerology|44]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=4 bgcolor=blue | | | colspan=4 bgcolor=blue | | ||
|- | |||
| What to do? || [[Agenda 2020]] (2019+) || || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=6 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|} | |} | ||
This category contains the articles related to '''[[World War W]]'''. | This category contains the articles related to '''[[World War W]]'''. |
Revision as of 07:39, 2 May 2020
World War W Series | |||||
History | Nazionism (1860s+) | Dates | Numerology | ||
Plan Patagonia (1860s+) | |||||
Coudenhove-Kalergi Plan (1923+) | |||||
Beer Hall Putsch (1923) | November 9 | 911 | |||
Nuremberg Rally (1933) | September 11 | 911 | |||
World War II (1938-1948) | |||||
Kristallnacht (1938) | November 9 | 911 | |||
Elser Attack (1939) | November 8 | 88 | |||
→World Bank (1944) | July 22 | 11 | |||
→United Nations (1945) | June 24 | 66 | |||
→Marshall Plan (1948) | April 3 | ||||
→World Health Organization (1948) | April 7 | 11 | |||
→Foundation of Israel (1948) | May 14 | 55 | |||
→South Korea (1948) | August 15 | ||||
→International Monetary Fund (1945) | December 27 | ||||
Anthropogenic Global Warming (1989+) | |||||
Bart To The Future (2000) | March 19 | 22 | |||
World War W | |||||
Present & Future |
Corona Craze (2020) | March 11 | 33 | ||
Agenda 21 (1992+) | |||||
Smart Cities (2000+) | |||||
Monsanto Madness (2000+) | |||||
Agenda 2030 (2015+) | |||||
5G (2019+) | |||||
99942 Apophis (2029) | April 13 | 44 | |||
What to do? | Agenda 2020 (2019+) | ||||
This category contains the articles related to World War W.
Subcategories
This category has the following 3 subcategories, out of 3 total.
Pages in category "World War W"
The following 45 pages are in this category, out of 45 total.
*
- ALOUD
- FAC 776 - aSHIFT vs the Great Reset
- Matroncast 14.1.21 - Face the Enemy
- Matroncast 14.2.8 - America 2050
- Matroncast 14.4.1 - respecting the mentalversity - 179.9 min of Crayons for the Future
- Matroncast 14.5.3 - aGAIN
- Merrycast 2020 - the New Brain Order - felices fiestas
- Mollycast 01 - Police Academy
- Mollycast 02 - Corona Craze
- Mollycast 03 - No Will To Lose
- Mollycast 05 - Molly Megacast
- Mollycast 06 - Take No Dosis
- Mollycast 07 - the Power of Positivity
- Mollycast 08 - the Payback
- Mollycast 09 - Fool's Paradise
- Mollycast 10 - empowerment
- Mollycast 11 - the Power of Gossip & MRM
- Mollycast 12 - aRISE
- Mollycast 13 - MP-ULTRA
- Mollycast 14.1 - aSHIFT. - the World of Maskedness
- Mollycast 14.2.5 - Psycho Tropics
- Mollycast 14.4.49 - the Gaia Guidestones - 129 min of Brave New Words
- Mollycast 2021.1 - finding meaning in dystopia