ASHIFT: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
(→aRISE) |
||
Line 779: | Line 779: | ||
== aRISE == | == aRISE == | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>'''Mollycast 12'''<br><big>'''[[aSHIFT#aRISE|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>aRISE.</big></big></span>]]'''</big></big></big></span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkblue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=blue | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=cyan | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=darkgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=green | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=lightgreen | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=orange | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 bgcolor=yellow | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center bgcolor=black | [[File:Chia rising over the Eastern Hills, Bogotá.jpg|center|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Host</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]]'''''</big></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Production</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>''[[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]]''</big></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Guests</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>''<span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''Artorius, Harambe''', Molly, [[User:Gaia1|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Gaia</span>]]</span>''</big></span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Listen</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://anchor.fm/iamiradio/episodes/Mollycast-12---aRISE-eju290 <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Mollycast 12</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Donate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://www.patreon.com/iamiradio <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Donate to Molly!</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Participate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">[https://discord.gg/AEAYQrJ <span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio Discord</span>]</span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Communicate</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">'''Series'''</span></span> || style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><big>'''''[[Eye Am Eye Radio|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Eye Am Eye Radio</span>]]'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''<big>Episodes</big>''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Previous</span></span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Next</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 11 - The Power of Gossip & MRM|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">the Power of Gossip<br><span style="font-family:Russo One;"><small>&</small></span> <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''MRM''</span></span>]]</big>'''</span> || align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;">'''<big>[[Mollycast 13 - MP-ULTRA|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">MP-ULTRA</span>]]</big>'''</span> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 style='background: #0F1886' | | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
== aSPIRE == | == aSPIRE == |
Revision as of 11:34, 16 October 2020
aSHIFT. |
a new economic life philosophy For a Fair and Fertile Future! |
aSHIFT. |
Eye am Eye Radio |
principles
- no hurries, no worries
- the more we are, the more we share and the more we share, the more we are
- the only limit is your on imagination
- there is no loss, there is only mutual profit
aSHIFT in 5 letters
aSHIFT. |
Shamanistic |
H |
Independently |
Fighting |
Tyranny |
What are your thoughts? Join Eye Am Eye Radio Discord! |
aSHIFT in 23 words
aSHIFT. |
a new economic, spiritual and mental life philosophy based on mutual organic profit and uncompromised truth For a Fair, Fortunate and Fertile Future! |
aSHIFT with more attention
aSHIFT. | ||||||||||||
stage |
aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test you |
life | ♥ those who you love, those who depend on you, family, pets, care for the sick and olf ♥ how does aDORE. relate with aLIVE.? ♥ in what other areas are you dependent of the system? | |||||||||||
economy | ♦ how economically and life activity dependent is your aDORE. column? ♦ build a business based on organic love and care: hair, body, nail salons, sauna, treatment of those people love. ♦ recognize and cherish the beauty of mutual love and dediqation | |||||||||||
growth | ♣ how can you detach more from the system: organic shampoos & soaps from aLIVE., pet food by aDORE., home education with aHEAD., documentation and recipes from aWARE., show your loved ones in art and photography under aMAZE. ♣ connect with others and learn from their best practices and recommendations through aLIGN. ♣ in what other areas can you become more independent from the system? | |||||||||||
aSHIFT in 9 minutes 11 seconds or more
- Pick your choice out of the Many Mollycasts at Eye Am Eye Radio!
aSHIFT origins
aSHIFT. | ||||||||||||
stage |
aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test you |
october 2020 | aSHIFT. | |||||||||||
may 2020 | aSHIFT. design and aRISE. home bakery | |||||||||||
january 2020 | meeting Molly and Laura during the Rollocoaster Ride | |||||||||||
october 2019 | agenda 2020 | |||||||||||
october 2018 | Más Muisca, now aWAY. | |||||||||||
october 2017 | Fakeologist.com | |||||||||||
october 2016 | marriage to Princess Paolita (yes, in a castle) | |||||||||||
august 2016 | acquisition of the Palace (with islands and a jaguar) | |||||||||||
june 2016 | muisca economy | |||||||||||
october 2015 | Europa Universalis IV | |||||||||||
december 2011 | move to Colombia | |||||||||||
october 2005 | geologist msc. | |||||||||||
september 2001 | 1 day more of the 90s! | |||||||||||
march 1996 | school speech about something very novel the internet | |||||||||||
july 1995 | baker, now aRISE. | |||||||||||
january 1979 | Gaia born | |||||||||||
may 1943 | Sobibór | |||||||||||
october 1577 | Simon Stevin |
inspirators
- see also
the 9 x 11 matrix
aSHIFT. | ||||||||||||
ascend stage |
aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test you |
accomplish | ||||||||||||
achieve | ||||||||||||
acquire | ||||||||||||
advance | ||||||||||||
assign | ||||||||||||
apply | ||||||||||||
attract | ||||||||||||
awake | ||||||||||||
accept |
33 honors
- GOD -
- YOU -
- HWA -
- GIM -
- PIP -
- MRM -
- FLY -
- FHS -
- AMI -
- SOF -
- OWO -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- GOD -
- OWO -
wisdoms
take care |
Gaia |
vaccination is rape |
Gaia, aRISE. |
there is no loss |
Gaia |
we are the first generation in history |
Gaia |
the more we are the more we share |
Gaia |
I am the most motivated in my life by this idea |
Ophallus, Empowerment |
Can we ..get land in Colombia and live off the grid? |
Cody, No Will to Lose |
if you have meaning, then a lot of other stuff also falls right into line. It is a bit of a hard business model to sell, but it's still true, what people crave in their lives is meaning |
Original Simulant, Empowerment |
I haven't felt this empowered ever. I was empowered when I learned everything was a lie.... ...and then I was very quickly unempowered by seeing how little it mattered knowing that |
Ophallus, Empowerment |
what people crave in their lives is meaning, |
Ophallus |
- Hard wisdoms
it's never too late to realize what's important in your life and to Fight for it |
Nitrouz & Frequencerz - The Faithless, the Power of Gossip & MRM |
Newspeak
¶ psyopolitical |
♥ cartellism |
¶ history |
♥ Prenaissance |
¶ society |
♥ asocial media |
¶ other |
♥ Uncle Benno |
¶ (((they))) & them |
♥ Animal Farmers |
¶ mentalversity |
♥ self fullshilling prophecy |
¶ World War W |
♥ thribe |
¶ on request |
♥ contra-devolution |
¶ for a friend |
♥ dotcomedian |
aSHIFT
self sufficiency advancement
full moneyless value transfer |
aSHIFT. Publishing Palace for Truthful Content Creators overlooking the Eastern Hills and the Bogotá savanna | |||||||||||
stage |
aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test yrself! |
self sufficient | ||||||||||||
almost off the grid | ||||||||||||
advancing | ||||||||||||
working | ||||||||||||
fully (state) dependent for life suport |
mutual profit
- there is no loss, only mutual profit
- work together, share profit on an equal base together
online patronage
- example
- Ab comes on the show of Bea, produced under aSHIFT.
- Bea gets 4 new Patrons for 20 USD / month (their average hourly incomes)
- Bea supports Ab back and they gain a mutual profit (each) of 40 USD / month
- Cor and Dingo make a video together, Cor makes the audio under aTONE. and Dingo the visuals with aMAZE.
- aHEAD. helps them with SMEs on video editing, sound editing, production and marketing
- they seek a big audience so go for the video promotion channel aSPIRE.
- they share the profit of their cooperation equally and give value back to the other columns and especially the patronage of aSHIFT.
mutual profit economy examples
- Clyde works together with Bonnie in online content creation. Clyde gets through their product a new Patron for 10 USD / month. He now becomes Bonnie's Patron for 5 USD and they share the profit of their cooperation
- Paco makes hamburgers (SME) and Judith makes juices (SME). Normally they sell those for $ 5000 and $ 2000 respectively. Now they make hamburgers and juices under aRISE. Gonzalo is a weaver (SME) and makes bandana facemasls. Juan comes along and makes a package with 2 juices, 2 hamburgers under aRISE., 2 bandana facemasks from aSIGN. and a bono, "voucher", for 50,000 discount on an aWAY. excursion package under Juan II. The pacakage is sold for $50,000 to Jenny.
- hamurger & juices pacakage price - $ 25,000
- bandana facemask price - $ 15,000
- voucher compensation & packaging - $ 10,000
- total pacake price - $ 50,000
- shared profit
- Jenny
- hamburgers and juices
- free voucher
- Paco
- hamburger price normal - $ 5000 - $ 10,000
- hamburger price aRISE. - $ 6000 - $ 12,000
- Paco and Juan each gain $ 1000
- Paco gains exposure
- Juan gains exposure
- Judith
- juice price normal - $ 2000 - $ 4000
- juice price aRISE. - $ 3000 - $ 6000
- Juan and Judith each gain $ 500
- Judith gains exposure
- Juan gains exposure
- Gonzalo
- 2 bandana facemasks normal - $ 12,000
- 2 bandana facemasks aSIGN. - $ 20,000
- Juan and Gonzalo each gain $ 4000
- Gonzalo gains exposure
- Juan gains exposure**
- Juan II
- Juan also does aWAY. so there is an interaction between Juan and himself ("Juan II")
- costs aWAY. (domicilio, gasoline) - $ 4000 - price $ 6000
- voucher = 1-5% of aWAY. [ Más Muisca & Más Guane excursion packagess]
- Juan (II) aWAY. gains $ 1000
- Juan gains with Juan II $ 1000
- Juan aRISE. + aSIGN. + aWAY. gains $
- Juan (II) aWAY. gains with Jenny $ 18,000
- Juan gains exposure (2x!)
- Juan
- with Paco $ 1000
- with Judith $ 500
- with Gonzalo $ 4000
- with Juan II $ 1000
- as Juan II $ 1000
- with Jenny $ 18,000 (total price - total cost)
- cost of packaging $ 5500
- total gain Juan $ 20,000 or 40 % price
- Exposure gained
- aRISE. with Paco (SME)
- aRISE. with Judith (SME)
- aRISE. with Gonzalo
- aRISE. with Jenny
- aSIGN. with Paco
- aSIGN. with Judith
- aSIGN. with Gonzalo (SME)
- aSIGN. with Paco
- aSIGN. with Jenny
- aWAY. with Juan II (SME, self)
- aWAY. with Paco
- aWAY. with Judith
- aWAY. with Gonzalo
- aWAY. with Jenny
current economic thinking
In the scenario above before aSHIFT.
- Paco gains what he gains normally
- Judith gains what she gains normally
- Gonzalo gains what he gains normally
- Jenny gains what she gains normally
- Juan gains what he gains normally
- Paco
- Expsoure as himself
- No relation with Judith, Gonzalo or Juan
- Judith gains what she gains normally
- Expsoure as herself
- No relation with Paco, Gonzalo or Juan
- Gonzalo gains what he gains normally
- Expsoure as himself
- No relation with Judith, Gonzalo or Juan
- Jenny gains what she gains normally
- Expsoure as herself
- No relation with Juan
- Juan gains what he gains normally
- Expsoure as himself
- No relation with Paco, Judith, Gonzalo, Jenny
aSHIFT vs other models
aSHIFT. vs other economic models | ||||||||||
system/model |
bolshevism | Venus Project | fascism | corporatism the system |
libertarianism | aSHIFT. | share economy |
philanthropy* | altruism** | test you |
individual profit | taxation | |||||||||
mutual profit | roamed profit | |||||||||
individual loss | loss | |||||||||
shared loss | accumulated loss | |||||||||
central | decentral | |||||||||
collective | individual | |||||||||
ruled | independent | |||||||||
cartellist | creativist | |||||||||
global | local | |||||||||
violent | voluntary | |||||||||
forced directions | individual expotential | |||||||||
meanings | ♥ [*] philanthropy is not an economic model; there must be a source of money for the philanthroper ♥ [**] altruism is neither an economic model for the same reason, neither viable, defined as "philanthropy of the poor"; there is an end to what you can give away without getting value back ♥ fascism - established models in history ♥ libertarianism - alternative models |
a new economic and life philosophy based on mutual profit and shared truth. For a Fair and Fertile Future! |
what is aSHIFT not
- cult
- for a cult two things need to be in place
- a cult leader who mandates and demands
- a replacement of the lives of the members
- neither is the case with aSHIFT.
- there is no central leader, the whole philosophy is based on mutual individuality
- aSHIFT. forms an addition to the lives of the ones leading their lives following this philosophy
- religion
- a religion has an organized central theme (a deity) and a structure of people (papacy, churches, temples, universities etc. around it)
- most, if not all, religions have, just like statism, a demanding and mandating (pray and get) view of divinity
- aSHIFT. embraces all religions because it focuses solely on the core of our existence; that what divinity means for all of us, even atheists (religion; scientism)
- ideology
- an ideology is a set of ideas set out for others to realize. aSHIFT. does the opposite; it asks every individual to come up with their own individual ideas, by which they should realize their own expotential and let's find ways to explore that further together
- company
- for a company to exist, there must be a central business owner and a structure with employees
- aSHIFT. is based on every body's individual capacity to exchange value with each other
aTONE
- meanings
- have peace with the past
- the first or seed, aCORN.
- mining and agriculture, bases for aSIDE. and aMAZE. & aRISE. and aLIVE respectively.
Eye am Eye Radio
# | 3LA | Title | Intro Music | Music Artists | Guests bold is new |
Topics | Meanings | Production |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | MRM | The Power of Gossip & MRM | The Faithless | Nitrouz & Toneshifterz | Winnie the Flu, Molly, Gaia | MRM = LISTEN and thou shallt know! | Free! | |
12 | HIF | aRISE. | Till U Believe It | Brennan Heart | Artorius, Harambe, Molly, Gaia | HIF = History Is False | Free! | |
13 | MPU | MP-ULTRA | Perfect It | A-Lusion | Tank, Willose, Molly, Gaia | MPU = Mental Processing Unit, MP-ULTRA | Free! | |
14.1 | WOM | World of Maskedness | World of Madness | Headhunterz Wildstylez Noisecontrollers |
Fakeologist, ... | January 14 | 3 for 5 Patrons (currently 1!) | |
14.2 | AMI | CORONA - the scampanic | Believe | NRG | Edu, ... | February 14 | ||
14.3 | FHS | 911 = 1963 | Science or Religion | Zany | CTruth, Simon & Max??, Terence McCloskey??, ... | March 14, Ides of March, Anatoly Fomenko | ||
14.4 | FLY | Cherries for your Buck! | I.N.C.O.N.T.R.O.L | Code Black | BuckCherry, Kaptein Konyn, AhuraM, Learnshare, Intriguing Whimsy, Dingo, Original Simulant, BDM, Artorius, Ashelloooo, ... | April 14 | +4 Patrons | |
14.5 | HWA | Razzia | Razzia | Zany | Edu, Artorius, open slots, ... | Nazionism-Holocaust Story | Foundation of Israel - May 14 | +5 Patrons |
14.6 | PIP | the Grand Chessboard | Yerba del Diablo | KGBs | Tim Kelly & Joe Atwill? | Nazionism2 Plan Patagonia | Birthday Donald Trump - June 14 | |
14.7 | SOF | State of Fear | Ctr.Alt.Del. | Noisecontrollers | open, Ophallus,FRENCH people ... | “Independence Day France”, July 14 | ||
14.8 | GOD | GOD | And God Said | Nelio | open, Don Moreno, ... | Meaning of God | August 14 | |
14.9 | MPC | aWAKE. | Awakening | Wake Up | The Prophet & | September 14 | ||
14.10 | OWO | Core of the Resistance | Keep It Coming | D-Block & S-Te-Fan ft. MC Villain | Markus Allen about Xqlave??, Ashelloooo??? | Resistance, lessons from the past | October 14 | |
14.11 | GIM | the Fair & Fertile Future | Serenity | The Pitcher | November 14 | |||
14.12 | ORO | Más Muisca & Gorgeous Guane | Arriba | Psyko Punkz & Coone | December 14 | |||
14.13 | EHM | The Meaning of 13 | Ghoulish Delight | Zany | Everything Has Meaning | |||
14.14 | HWA | Viva Hollandia | Viva Hollandia - DediQated | seneca, Cooler1021, AhuraM | 14 more?? | |||
Mollycast 25 | OPP | Open Palace Please | TBD | |||||
14.26 | HWA | TBA | TBD | |||||
14.27 | HWA | TBA | TBD | |||||
14.28 | CYE | TBA | TBD | |||||
14.29 | BIO | Feliz Cumpleaños | TBD | Birthday Molly & Gaia & Linda | 29? |
future Mollycasts
- the intros to the future podcasts will be freely released at Anchor.fm
- the full future podcasts will be Patrons only
- Mollycast 14.1, 14.2 & 14.3 - the World of Maskedness with Ab, CORONA - COsential Rape Of Nasal Apertures with Edu, historiophilosophy with CTruth - 5 Patrons (+4)
- Master Mollycast 14.4 - Cherries for your Buck! - +4 Patrons
- Mollycast 14.13 - the Meaning of 13 - +5 Patrons (14)
- Mollycast 14.14 - Viva Hollandia
- Mollycast 14.29 - birthday Molly & Gaia 2021
aDORE
aDORE. | ||||||||||||
stage |
aTONE. | aSHIFT. | aWARE. | aMAZE. | aHEAD. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test you |
life | ♥ those who you love, those who depend on you, family, pets, care for the sick and olf ♥ how does aDORE. relate with aLIVE.? ♥ in what other areas are you dependent of the system? | |||||||||||
economy | ♦ how economically and life activity dependent is your aDORE. column? ♦ build a business based on organic love and care: hair, body, nail salons, sauna, treatment of those people love. ♦ recognize and cherish the beauty of mutual love and dediqation | |||||||||||
growth | ♣ how can you detach more from the system: organic shampoos & soaps from aLIVE., pet food by aDORE., home education with aHEAD., documentation and recipes from aWARE., show your loved ones in art and photography under aMAZE. ♣ connect with others and learn from their best practices and recommendations through aLIGN. ♣ in what other areas can you become more independent from the system? | |||||||||||
aDORE life
- if you are stuck for 5 years, are you happy with the ones who you aDORE. now?
- are you the head of the family? economically aSHIFT., mobility aWAY., language fluency aHEAD.
- do you have children
- do the children have both parents together (i.e. your partner)
- do you have people under care who depend on you for their survival
- do you have pets
- do your pets eat natural food? aLIVE.
- are your pets and children vaccinated? aSIDE.
- do your pets and children take BigPharma medicines? aSIDE.
- is anyone in your household addicted to one or more of the main drugs; media, alcohol and sugar? aSIDE.
aDORE economy
- does your family depend on 1 salary for its support
- does your family depend on 2 salaries for its support
- do the members of your family depend on 1 salary for its support
aDORE growth
- what can you do to turn the usually improfitable aDORE. column in a profitable business
- can you reduce the economic dependencies on others (state, employer, BigCorp, BigFood, BigPharma) for care for your family
- which other areas can you improve your detachment from the system? economically, mobility, language fluency
aWARE
aMAZE
aHEAD
aHEAD. | ||||||||||||
stage |
aTONE. | aDORE. | aWARE. | aMAZE. | aSHIFT. | aSIDE. | aSIGN. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | test you |
life | ♥ language skills, do you understand the people around you and you them? ♥ how does aHEAD. relate with aLIVE.? ♥ in what other areas are you dependent of the system? | |||||||||||
economy | ♦ how much do you pay into the "school system"? and why not bring your children you aDORE. aHEAD.? ♦ build a business based on language and any skill share; best practices, recipes with aRISE., agriculture with aCORN., geology with aTONE. ♦ recognize and cherish the beauty of mutual learning and dediqation | |||||||||||
growth | ♣ how can you detach more from the system: organic learning; aLIVE., unvaccinated care for your aDORE., a range of SMEs with aWARE., video and other giving papaya (throwing yourself out there) aSPIRE., show your loved ones in art and photography your learnings and acquired skills under aMAZE. ♣ connect with others and learn from their best practices and recommendations through aLIGN. ♣ in what other areas can you become more independent from the system? | |||||||||||
aHEAD life
aHEAD economy
aHEAD growth
aSIDE
aSIGN
aLIGN
aLIVE
corona craze
- be aware of the Corona Craze
vaccines
- and fight every form of vaccinations (=rape)
aLIVE life
- what it is all about
aLIVE economy
- how can you share good organic healthy food, and products with the thriving tribe profiting all?
aRISE
Mollycast 12 aRISE. | |
Host | Gaia |
Production | Gaia |
Guests | Artorius, Harambe, Molly, Gaia |
Listen | Mollycast 12 |
Donate | Donate to Molly! |
Participate | Eye Am Eye Radio Discord |
Communicate | agenda2020 [ape tail] protonmail [dot] com |
Series | Eye Am Eye Radio |
Episodes | |
Previous | Next |
the Power of Gossip & MRM |
MP-ULTRA |
aSPIRE
aBOARD
aBORED
- Wikipedia - Muisca economy
literature
videos
- ODD - Corona Debunked by Biochemistry - 49:54
- The Story of Your Enslavement (mirror)- 13:10
- Intriguing Whimsy & Gaia - Empowerment - 1:59
- Kaptein Konyn - The manufacturing of YOUR CONSENT! RESIST TYRANNY in all its forms! - 7:17
- Simon Stevin in ons dagelijks leven - 16:48
endorsed content creators
- Conspiracy Music Guru
- Corbett Report
- Intriguing Whimsy
- Sia True
- John le Bon
- Kaptein Konyn
- learnshare
- Take No Gnosis
- Quantum of Conscience