Main Page: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
<center><big><big>'''Welcome to Fakeopedia!'''</big> | <center><big><big>'''Welcome to Fakeopedia!'''</big></big></center> | ||
< | {| class="wikitable" style="border:3px solid black" align=right style="font-size: 70%" | ||
File:Bundesarchiv Bild 146-1970-083-42, Magdeburg, zerstörtes jüdisches Geschäft.jpg | | align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=6 | <br><span style="font-family:Russo One;">welcome to</span><br><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big><big>'''[[Main Page|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>Fakeopedia !</big></big></span>]]'''</big></big></big><br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>''Vault of Research by Fakeologist.com''</big></span></span> | ||
</ | |- | ||
| style='background: #0F1886' colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center bgcolor=black colspan=6 | [[File:Bundesarchiv Bild 146-1970-083-42, Magdeburg, zerstörtes jüdisches Geschäft.jpg|center|250px]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=darkblue colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''hot topics''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aCORN|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aCORN.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aCOIN|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aCOIN.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aGAIN|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aGAIN.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aCHAIN|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aCHAIN.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aCHANGE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aCHANGE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aTONE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aTONE.</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=blue colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''grand narratives''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aDORE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aDORE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aWARE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aWARE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aWAY|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aWAY.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aPLAY|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aPLAY.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aPLACE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aPLACE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aRACE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aRACE.</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=cyan colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''Fakeology Research''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Nazionism|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Nazionism</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | <small>[[Plan Patagonia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Plan Patagonia</span></span>]]</small> || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aBIDE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aBIDE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[TYCHOS|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">TYCHOS</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[9/11|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">9/11</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[List of conspiracy movies|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">movies</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=darkgreen colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aLIGHT|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aLIGHT.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aLIGN|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aLIGN.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aLIVE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aLIVE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aRISE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aRISE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aSPIRE|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSPIRE.</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[aSPLIT|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSPLIT.</span></span>]] | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=green colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''solutions''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <big><big><big>[[aSHIFT|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSHIFT.</span></span>]]</big></big></big> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=lightgreen colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''contents''</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=orange colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">__TOC__</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
| bgcolor=yellow colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' colspan=6 | <br><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>[[:Category:04/25 psyops|<span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big><big>psyop of the week</big></big></span>]]<br>chat of the week [[Mollycast 14.2.5 - Psycho Tropics|<span style="color:#FFFFFF">Psycho Tropics<br><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">''with''</span> <span style="font-family:Russo One;">yFake</span>]]</big></span></span><br><br> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<center><big><big>'''RED ALERT APRIL 2020''' | <center><big><big>'''RED ALERT APRIL 2020''' |
Revision as of 14:37, 25 April 2021
welcome to Fakeopedia ! Vault of Research by Fakeologist.com | |||||
hot topics | |||||
aCORN. | aCOIN. | aGAIN. | aCHAIN. | aCHANGE. | aTONE. |
grand narratives | |||||
aDORE. | aWARE. | aWAY. | aPLAY. | aPLACE. | aRACE. |
Fakeology Research | |||||
Nazionism | Plan Patagonia | aBIDE. | TYCHOS | 9/11 | movies |
aLIGHT. | aLIGN. | aLIVE. | aRISE. | aSPIRE. | aSPLIT. |
solutions | |||||
aSHIFT. | |||||
contents | |||||
psyop of the week chat of the week Psycho Tropics with yFake |
We Are At War! For 10 years?
This is World War W!
There is a way out! aSHIFT.
Be prepared, then there is no need to be scared
Gaia - 19 April 2020
READ
Fakeologist.com - Main blog - Fakeologist EGI blog - Fakeologist Ball Earth Skeptic blog - Fakeologist Savechat blog - Fakeologist MoreAb blog - Fakeologist forum
Agenda 21 ♣ Corona Craze ♦ Conspiracy Movies ♥ Nazionism ♦ Newspeak ♠ Plan Patagonia ♣ Holocaust Story ♦ Psyop list
LISTEN
Fakeologist radio 3 - only when chats are live - Fakeologist Bitchute - Fakeologist YouTube 1 - YouTube 2
PARTICIPATE
Fakeologist Discord - Fakeologist.social - Fakeologist Teamspeak
Fakeologist Blog children
Nation of Simulation - Original Simulant
Aether War - Silverbeam
Fakeologist Podcast children
Johnlebon.com - Johnlebon.com
HoaxSyndicate.com - formerly FART
Eye Am Eye Radio - Eye Am Eye Radio
Popularity Content Podcast - original simulant & willose