Agenda 2020: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" align=right | {| class="wikitable" align=right | ||
| colspan=7 bgcolor= | | colspan=7 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=49 bgcolor=#0F1886 | || colspan=5 align=center style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><big>Agenda 2020</big></span><br>'''[[:Category:World War W|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">World War W Series</span>]]'''</big> || rowspan=49 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 bgcolor= | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 align=center | [[File: | | colspan=5 align=center style='background: lightgrey' | [[File:1984.png|250px|center]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=5 bgcolor= | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=5 bgcolor=black | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=5 bgcolor=black align=center | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="background: #000000">__TOC__ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style='background: #000000' rowspan=23 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>history</small> || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">psyops]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops by year|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">years]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Psyops by date|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">dates]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:Numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">numerology]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[Nazionism|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Nazionism]]''' || [[:Category:1840s psyops|1840s]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[1848 Birth of Democracy|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1848 Birth of Democracy]]''' || <big>[[:Category:1848 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1848]]</big>+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[1848 Das Kapital|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">1848 ''Das Kapital'']]''' || <big>[[:Category:1848 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1848]]</big>+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Plan Patagonia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Plan Patagonia]] || [[:Category:1860s psyops|1860s]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Federal Reserve|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Federal Reserve]] || [[:Category:1913 psyops|1913]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | align=center | '''<big>[[Great War I|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Great War I]]<br>+ [[Spanish flu|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">"Spanish" "flu"]]</big>''' || colspan=3 | [[:Category:1914 psyops|1914]]-[[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Coudenhove-Kalergi Plan|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Coudenhove-Kalergi Plan]] || [[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]]+ || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Beer Hall Putsch|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Beer Hall Putsch]] || [[:Category:1923 psyops|1923]] || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Nuremberg Rally|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Nuremberg Rally]] || [[:Category:1933 psyops|1933]] || '''[[:Category:09/11 psyops|September 11]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align=center | '''<big>[[Great War II|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Great War II]]</big>''' || colspan=3 | [[:Category:1938 psyops|1938]]-[[:Category:1948 psyops|1948]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Kristallnacht|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Kristallnacht]]''' || <big>[[:Category:1938 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1938]]</big> || '''[[:Category:11/09 psyops|November 9]]''' || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[Elser Attack|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Elser Attack]] || [[:Category:1939 psyops|1939]] || [[:Category:11/08 psyops|November 8]] || [[:Category:88 numerology|88]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| → [[: | | → [[World Bank|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">World Bank]] || [[:Category:1944 psyops|1944]] || [[:Category:07/22 psyops|July 22]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[United Nations|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">United Nations]] || [[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]] || [[:Category:06/24 psyops|June 24]] || [[:Category:66 numerology|66]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[International Monetary Fund|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">International Monetary Fund]] || [[:Category:1945 psyops|1945]] || [[:Category:12/27 psyops|December 27]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[Marshall Plan|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Marshall Plan]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:04/03 psyops|April 3]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | → [[World Health Organization|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">World Health Organization]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:04/07 psyops|April 7]] || [[:Category:11 numerology|11]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | → [[foundation of Israel|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">foundation of Israel]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:05/14 psyops|May 14]] || [[:Category:55 numerology|55]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | → [[:Category:Psyops in South Korea|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">foundation of South Korea]] || <big>[[:Category:1948 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1948]]</big> || [[:Category:08/15 psyops|August 15]] || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[:Category:Transhumanism|<span style="font-family:Quícksand Light;">''start of Transhumanist Age''</span>]] || <big>[[:Category:1960 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">1960]]</big> || || <span style="font-family:Russo One;">'''''Corona'''tion Street'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | ''[[Bart To The Future|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Bart To The Future]]'' || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]] || [[:Category:03/19 psyops|March 19]] || [[:Category:22 numerology|22]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | '''[[9/11|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">9/11]]''' || [[:Category:2001 psyops|2001]] || <big>[[:Category:09/11 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">September 11]]</big> || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style='background: #000000' rowspan=17 | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF"><small>present &<br>future</small> || align=center style='background: #000000' | '''<big>[[:Category:World War W|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">World War W]]</big>''' || colspan=3 style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">2020 -]] [[:Category:2030 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">30 ??]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[:Category:Transhumanism|<span style="font-family:Quícksand Light;">''start of Transmutant Age''</span>]] || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || rowspan=2 | <big>[[:Category:03/11 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">March 11]]</big> || <span style="font-family:Russo One;">'''''Corona''' "Virus"'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | '''[[Corona Craze|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Corona Craze]]''' || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || [[:Category:33 numerology|33]] | ||
|- | |||
| '''[[Agenda 2020|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 2020]] [[aSHIFT|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">+ Más Muisca<br>-> aSHIFT.</span>]]''' || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big> || May-October || [[:Category:911 numerology|911]], [[:Category:9 numerology|9]], [[:Category:11 numerology|11]], [[:Category:33 numerology|33]], [[:Category:14 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">14]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[the Great Reset|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">the Great Reset]] || <big>[[:Category:2020 psyops|<span style="font-family:Russo One;">2020]]</big>+ || [[:Category:10/26 psyops|October 26]] || [[:Category:88 numerology|88]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agenda 21|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 21]] || [[:Category:1992 psyops|1992]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Smart Cities|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Smart Cities]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[5G|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">5G]] || [[:Category:2019 psyops|2019]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Greater Israel|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Greater Israel]] - [[Plan Persia|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Plan Persia]] || [[:Category:1991 psyops|1991]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Monsanto Madness|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Monsanto Madness]] || [[:Category:2000 psyops|2000]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Anthropogenic Global Warming|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Anthropogenic Global Warming]] || [[:Category:1989 psyops|1989]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[99942 Apophis|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">99942 Apophis]] || [[:Category:2029 psyops|2029]] || [[:Category:04/13 psyops|April 13]] || [[:Category:44 numerology|44]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Agenda 2030|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Agenda 2030]] || [[:Category:2015 psyops|2015]]+ || || | |||
|- | |||
| align=center style='background: #000000' | '''<big>[[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.]]</big>''' || colspan=3 style='background: #000000' | <span style="color:#FFFFFF"><span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;">'''''ACT NOW''''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[America 2050|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">America -100 MM 2050]] || ->[[:Category:2050 psyops|2050]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elon Mars 1 MM City 2050|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Elon Mars 1 MM City 2050]] || ->[[:Category:2050 psyops|2050]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| [[Canada 100 MM|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;">Canada 100 MM]] || ->[[:Category:2100 psyops|2100]] || || | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=5 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' | <span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">what to do? || align=center style='background: #000000' | '''[[aSHIFT|<big><span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aSHIFT.</span></big>]]''' || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:2019 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">2019]]+ || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:10/14 psyops|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">October 14]] || style='background: #000000' | [[:Category:44 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">44]], [[:Category:14 numerology|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">14]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=7 bgcolor=black | [[File:Panorama Chicamocha Canyon, Santander.jpg|center|400px]] | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=7 bgcolor=#0F1886 | | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<center><big><big>'''Agenda 2020'''</big></big><br> | <center><big><big>'''Agenda 2020'''</big></big><br> | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 82: | Line 118: | ||
== Mission == | == Mission == | ||
=== Why Agenda 2020? === | === Why Agenda 2020? === |
Revision as of 19:50, 13 February 2021
because if we are not on our toes in 2020, we will be on our knees by 2030...
Agenda 2020 Main Version at Fakeopedia 2.0
Mission
Why Agenda 2020?
- an obvious pun on "their" Agenda 2030 and Agenda 21
- to show we are 10 years ahead if we want to
- "they" have "their" agendas; we should do exactly that; have ours
What does Agenda 2020 involve?
- You; this is YOUR Future. OUR Future. We need to be prepared
- we cannot know The Future, but we can damn well extend the trends we studied of today and the past
- this means work. Work on yourself!
- Lessons from the past
- applying all the lessons we have learned as a community over the years
- everybody is an SME; a Subject Matter Expert, or at least Enthusiast
- that means everybody knows enough about "them"
- now it is time to apply those learnings to ourselves; start with yourself; your own genealogy; who you are and where you come from
- not knowing that and knowing a lot about "the Rothschilds" or "the Kardashians" [no conspies, the higher ground you may imagine is only in your head] makes you a self-evident moron
Task set I
DETACH
- STOP consuming any "news", from whatever "angle", Fakeology-related or not
- reduce your footprint in the Clownworld; you know best the areas where that is best possible
- don't put your own children or other's in the mental programming asylum, commonly called "schools"
DETOX
- STOP using "their" products where you can
- do not namedrop any brand names that are considered "the enemy"
- get all the Clownworld poisons out of your system; they become apparent once you have DETACHED from it completely
DEPROGRAM
- STOP using "their" language; Newspeak is an extremely powerful tool
- there are no boogeymen, no "chosenites", no "bad words"; that is all programmed into your head
- BE YOURSELF; don't hide your "conspiracy views", be proud of them, share them and be confident about the themes you know about and sharpen those
Task set II
- Share
- Create
- Don't be afraid
Task set III
- Join the Colombia Conference for Agenda 2020 in January!
- shamanism means sharing, sharpening and showing you learn
- tribalism means sharing a common feature and forming a community based on those principles
- more points will follow from more brainstorming...
What can I do?
- send an email to agenda2020 [monkey tail] protonmail [point] com
- think about yourself, everything your learned and realize your own power and the very limited power of the Voodoo People
Background material
Download everything you come across and archive these materials before the next purge!
Podcasts
- Johnlebon.com - Johnlebon.com
- HoaxSyndicate.com - formerly FART
- Eye Am Eye Radio - Eye Am Eye Radio
- The Truthpack - The Truthpack
- Older podcasts
- FRAC 13 - Paper Rockets
- FRAC 19 - Character as Currency
- FRAC 9.11 - 18 years later... What have YOU learned?
- FRAC 91119 - A l'aveuglette
- President Camacho Part 00 - Selenology
- FAC 611 - Hidden Histories
Videos