Main Page: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''hot topics''</span></span> | | style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <span style="font-family:Quicksand Light;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">''hot topics''</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Agenda 21|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Agenda 21</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Corona Craze|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Corona Craze</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Newspeak|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Newspeak</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[ | | style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Agenda 21|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Agenda 21</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[America 2050|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">America 2050</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Corona Craze|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Corona Craze</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Newspeak|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">Newspeak</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Vaccines|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">vaccines</span></span>]] || style='background: #000000' align=center | [[Viruses|<span style="font-family:Russo One;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">viruses</span></span>]] | ||
|- | |||
| style='background: #000000' align=center colspan=6 | <big><big>[[aHEAD|<span style="font-family:Orbitron;"><span style="color:#FFFFFF">aHEAD.</span></span>]]</big></big> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| bgcolor=blue colspan=6 | | | bgcolor=blue colspan=6 | |
Revision as of 17:22, 25 April 2021
welcome to Fakeopedia Vault of Research by Fakeologist.com | |||||
hot topics | |||||
Agenda 21 | America 2050 | Corona Craze | Newspeak | vaccines | viruses |
aHEAD. | |||||
grand narratives | |||||
twistory | Nuke Hoax | Space Travel | Hollowcaust | germ theory | AGW |
Fakeology Research | |||||
9/11 | Nazionism | Plan Patagonia | Pompeii | TYCHOS | movies |
psyops by | |||||
date | year | decade | century | location | type |
LIST | |||||
solutions | |||||
aSHIFT. | |||||
contents | |||||
psyop of the week chat of the week Psycho Tropics with yFake | |||||
For 10 years?
This is World War W !
There is a way out! aSHIFT.
if we are prepared, there is no need to be scared
Gaia - 19 April 2020READ
our library
Fakeologist.com - Main blog - Fakeologist EGI blog - Fakeologist Ball Earth Skeptic blog - Fakeologist Savechat blog - Fakeologist MoreAb blog - Fakeologist forum
LISTEN
Fakeologist radio 3 - only when chats are live
WATCH
Fakeotube - Fakeologist Bitchute - Fakeologist YouTube 1 - YouTube 2
PARTICIPATE
Fakeologist Discord - Fakeologist.social - Fakeologist Teamspeak
Fakeologist family
blogs
Nation of Simulation - original simulant
Aether War - Silverbeam
podcasts
main Podcasts category
Johnlebon.com - Johnlebon.com - JLB
HoaxSyndicate.com - formerly FART - Velocet
Eye Am Eye Radio - Eye Am Eye Radio - gaia
Popularity Content Podcast - original simulant & willose