List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(+2) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Polarization Nation Media || Jason James Bickford || || esoteric, codes in media fakery || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCc5bOqdUtcSTK-brfZD0viA/featured Youtube - Polarization Nation Media] | | Youtube: Polarization Nation Media || Jason James Bickford || || esoteric, codes in media fakery || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCc5bOqdUtcSTK-brfZD0viA/featured Youtube - Polarization Nation Media] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Roch3llo || [[User:Roch3llo|Roch3llo]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-psJ-Oj9qPPbeKg3x9s0ig Youtube - Roch3llo] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Simon Shack || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/simonshack Youtube - Simon Shack] | | Youtube: Simon Shack || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/simonshack Youtube - Simon Shack] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Tasteoffreedom || [[User:Tasteoffreedom|Tasteoffreedom]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5yV2rm4bHwIatmShEbhnGg Youtube - Tasteoffreedom] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || media fakery, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skepticism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man] | | Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || media fakery, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skepticism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man] |
Revision as of 00:18, 9 January 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.