List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || media fakery || no || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | | [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || media fakery || no || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Youtube]]: John le Bon || [[User:John le Bon|John le Bon]] || || media & science fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOtL7oTHwA_iZhFZeAGVcqA Youtube - John le Bon] | | [[Youtube]]: Jarrah White - MoonFaker || Jarrah White || || [[Apollo program]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL87BD99395C7513BC Youtube - Jarrah White - The MoonFaker Series] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: John le Bon || [[User:John le Bon|John le Bon]] || || media & science fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCOtL7oTHwA_iZhFZeAGVcqA Youtube - John le Bon] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Kham || [[User:Kham|Kham]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQi7Q-nMy9Wp2_WPve6AYVA Youtube - Kham] | | Youtube: Kham || [[User:Kham|Kham]] || || media fakery || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQi7Q-nMy9Wp2_WPve6AYVA Youtube - Kham] | ||
Line 57: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || media fakery || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man] | | Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || media fakery || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Zakleo || Zakleo || || media & war fakery || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwJoX7zErDYiF5fZ2LI8kDA Youtube - Zakleo] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 14:16, 7 January 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.