List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(+1) |
||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mileswmathis.com]] || Miles Mathis || Josh<br>Kevin Starr<br>others || media & science fakery || no || [http://mileswmathis.com/updates.html Miles Mathis hoax papers] | | [[Mileswmathis.com]] || Miles Mathis || Josh<br>Kevin Starr<br>others || media & science fakery || no || [http://mileswmathis.com/updates.html Miles Mathis hoax papers] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Outsideradio.blogspot.com]] || [[User:Delcroix|Delcroix]] || || media fakery || yes || [http://outsideradio.blogspot.com Outside Radio] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pieceofmindful.com]] || [[User:Mark Tokarski|Mark Tokarski]] || steve kelly<br>Maarten Rossaert<br>Tyrone McCloskey || media fakery || yes || [https://pieceofmindful.com/ Piece Of Mindful] | | [[Pieceofmindful.com]] || [[User:Mark Tokarski|Mark Tokarski]] || steve kelly<br>Maarten Rossaert<br>Tyrone McCloskey || media fakery || yes || [https://pieceofmindful.com/ Piece Of Mindful] |
Revision as of 14:57, 7 January 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.