List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(+1, recommended) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| no || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | | [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| no || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Deep Thoughts Radio || Mark (California) || philosophy, media fakery, space fakery || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCdB4FOm5eJNGxUoY4QqUoRQ Youtube: Deep Thoughts Radio] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Hoax Busters Call || [[User:Chris HBC|Chris Kendall]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/chriskendall1 Youtube: Hoax Busters Call] | | Youtube: Hoax Busters Call || [[User:Chris HBC|Chris Kendall]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/chriskendall1 Youtube: Hoax Busters Call] |
Revision as of 20:54, 13 February 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.