List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(+ TYCHOS) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cluesforum.info]] || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || [[User:Hoi Polloi|Hoi Polloi]], many || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [http://www.cluesforum.info/ Cluesforum Index] | | [[Cluesforum.info]] || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || [[User:Hoi Polloi|Hoi Polloi]], many || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [http://www.cluesforum.info/ Cluesforum Index] | ||
|- | |||
| [[TYCHOS|Tychos.info]] || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || [[User:Patrix|Patrix]], [[User:Hoi Polloi|Hoi Polloi]], [[User:Kham|Kham]] || [[geo-heliocentrism]] || yes || [http://www.tychos.info/ Tychos.infp] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=6 bgcolor=black | | | colspan=6 bgcolor=black | |
Revision as of 09:56, 21 March 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.