List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(+1) |
(great one) |
||
Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Simon Shack || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/simonshack Youtube - Simon Shack]<br>'''''purged''''' | | Youtube: Simon Shack || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/simonshack Youtube - Simon Shack]<br>'''''purged''''' | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Socialexperimentalist || Social Experimentalist || || [[anarchism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/user/spiritualentertainer/featured Youtube - Social Experimentalist] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Tasteoffreedom || [[User:Tasteoffreedom|Tasteoffreedom]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5yV2rm4bHwIatmShEbhnGg Youtube - Tasteoffreedom] | | Youtube: Tasteoffreedom || [[User:Tasteoffreedom|Tasteoffreedom]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5yV2rm4bHwIatmShEbhnGg Youtube - Tasteoffreedom] |
Revision as of 14:20, 5 April 2018
This is a list of research websites related to media and science fakery, EGI, revisionism and other topics.