List of research websites: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(retrieve deleted content) |
|||
Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Cuttingthroughthefog.com]] || Josh aka dadie_o || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| no || [https://cuttingthroughthefog.com/ Cutting Through the Fog] | | [[Cuttingthroughthefog.com]] || Josh aka dadie_o || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| no || [https://cuttingthroughthefog.com/ Cutting Through the Fog] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Thefauxagenda.blogspot.com]] || [[User:Notsofreemason|Notsofreemason]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || no || [https://thefauxagenda.blogspot.com The Faux Agenda] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Grizzom.blogspot.com]] || Timothy Kelly || || [[media fakery]] & history fakery, [[NaZionism]] || no || [https://grizzom.blogspot.com Mami's Fake News Shit] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Henrymakow.com]] || Henry Makow || || [[NaZionism]], [[feminism]], [[New World Order]] || no || [https://www.henrymakow.com/ Henry Makow] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Hoaxbusterscall || Chris Kendall || many || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || '''yes''' || [http://hoaxbusterscall.com/public_html/ Hoax Busters Call] | | Hoaxbusterscall || Chris Kendall || many || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || '''yes''' || [http://hoaxbusterscall.com/public_html/ Hoax Busters Call] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Inconvenienthistory.com]] || || many || revisionism || no || [http://inconvenienthistory.com/ Inconvenient History] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Independentoccupier.wordpress.com]] || Tasteoffreedom || || [[media fakery]] || yes || [https://independentoccupier.wordpress.com/ Independentoccupier.wordpress.com] | | [[Independentoccupier.wordpress.com]] || Tasteoffreedom || || [[media fakery]] || yes || [https://independentoccupier.wordpress.com/ Independentoccupier.wordpress.com] | ||
Line 39: | Line 47: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Mileswmathis.com]] || Miles Mathis || Josh,<br>Kevin Starr<br>others || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]]|| no || [http://mileswmathis.com/updates.html Miles Mathis hoax papers] | | [[Mileswmathis.com]] || Miles Mathis || Josh,<br>Kevin Starr<br>others || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]]|| no || [http://mileswmathis.com/updates.html Miles Mathis hoax papers] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Musingmaggot.blogspot.com]] || Maggot || || symbology || yes || [https://musingmaggot.blogspot.com/ Musings of a Maggot] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Outsideradio.blogspot.com]] || Delcroix || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skeptic]] || yes || [http://outsideradio.blogspot.com Outside Radio] | | [[Outsideradio.blogspot.com]] || Delcroix || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skeptic]] || yes || [http://outsideradio.blogspot.com Outside Radio] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Pieceofmindful.com]] || Mark Tokarski || steve kelly<br>Maarten Rossaert<br>Tyrone McCloskey || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s, || yes || [https://pieceofmindful.com/ Piece Of Mindful] | | [[Pieceofmindful.com]] || Mark Tokarski || steve kelly<br>Maarten Rossaert<br>Tyrone McCloskey || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s, || yes || [https://pieceofmindful.com/ Piece Of Mindful] | ||
|- | |||
| [[Realcurrencies.wordpress.com]] || Anthony Migchels || || money scams, [[NaZionism]] || no || [https://realcurrencies.wordpress.com/ Real Currencies] | |||
|- | |||
| Truth Zone - Gaia's Sphere || [[User:Gaia1|Gaia]] || || [[media fakery]], [[Space fakery]], [[NaZionism]] || yes || [https://truth-zone.net/forum/gaia-s-sphere.html Truth Zone - Gaia's Sphere] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | | [[Vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com]] || Vexman || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://vexmansthoughts.wordpress.com Vexman's Thoughts] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Adam Miller || Tasteoffreedom || || [[media fakery]], [[Space fakery]], esoteric || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5yV2rm4bHwIatmShEbhnGg Youtube: Adam Miller] | | Youtube: Adam Miller || Tasteoffreedom || || [[media fakery]], [[Space fakery]], esoteric || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC5yV2rm4bHwIatmShEbhnGg Youtube: Adam Miller] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Deep Thoughts Radio || Mark (California) || || philosophy, [[media fakery]], [[Space fakery]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCdB4FOm5eJNGxUoY4QqUoRQ Youtube: Deep Thoughts Radio] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Hristos Mandylor || Hristos Mandylor || || masonic history analysis, masonic codes and ideology research, [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s, [[Elite Gender Inversion]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfKIQWG48Y_UvFHBMWL45gA Youtube: Hristos Mandylor]<br>'''''purged''''' | | Youtube: Hristos Mandylor || Hristos Mandylor || || masonic history analysis, masonic codes and ideology research, [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s, [[Elite Gender Inversion]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCfKIQWG48Y_UvFHBMWL45gA Youtube: Hristos Mandylor]<br>'''''purged''''' | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Hoax Busters Call || [[User:Chris HBC|Chris Kendall]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| no || [https://www.youtube.com/user/chriskendall1 Youtube: Hoax Busters Call]<br>'''''purged''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Ice Water Roof || Ice Water Roof || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqz_NbxPkuwP1-uZMfo7-Iw Youtube: Ice Water Roof]<br>'''''purged''''' | | Youtube: Ice Water Roof || Ice Water Roof || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqz_NbxPkuwP1-uZMfo7-Iw Youtube: Ice Water Roof]<br>'''''purged''''' | ||
Line 57: | Line 75: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Kham || [[User:Kham|Kham]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQi7Q-nMy9Wp2_WPve6AYVA Youtube - Kham] | | Youtube: Kham || [[User:Kham|Kham]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCQi7Q-nMy9Wp2_WPve6AYVA Youtube - Kham] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Lenon Honor || Lenon Honor || || fear-based mind control || no || [https://www.youtube.com/user/LenonHonorFilms Youtube - Lenon Honor] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Media Fakery || || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHScYPHf_PDPgTQyzFptOBw Youtube - Media Fakery] | | Youtube: Media Fakery || || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCHScYPHf_PDPgTQyzFptOBw Youtube - Media Fakery] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: MoonFaker || Jarrah White || || [[Apollo program]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL87BD99395C7513BC Youtube - Jarrah White - MoonFaker] | | Youtube: MoonFaker || Jarrah White || || [[Apollo program]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/playlist?list=PL87BD99395C7513BC Youtube - Jarrah White - MoonFaker] | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: MrE || MrE || || [[Elite Gender Inversion]] - [[EGI]] || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCAgVKvt3syB7gV-hL9bMTYw Youtube - MrE] | |||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Polarization Nation Media || Jason James Bickford || || esoteric, codes in [[media fakery]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCc5bOqdUtcSTK-brfZD0viA/featured Youtube - Polarization Nation Media]<br>'''''purged''''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Roch3llo || [[User:Roch3llo|Roch3llo]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-psJ-Oj9qPPbeKg3x9s0ig Youtube - Roch3llo] | | Youtube: Roch3llo || [[User:Roch3llo|Roch3llo]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s|| yes || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UC-psJ-Oj9qPPbeKg3x9s0ig Youtube - Roch3llo] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Simon Shack || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/simonshack Youtube - Simon Shack]<br>'''''purged''''' | | Youtube: Simon Shack || [[User:Simon Shack|Simon Shack]] || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s || yes || [https://www.youtube.com/user/simonshack Youtube - Simon Shack]<br>'''''purged''''' | ||
|- | |||
| Youtube: Socialexperimentalist || Social Experimentalist || || [[anarchism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/user/spiritualentertainer/featured Youtube - Social Experimentalist] | |||
|- | |||
| Youtube: ThKelly || Timothy Kelly || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[HIStory]], [[Culture]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/user/thkelly67 Youtube - ThKelly] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skepticism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man]<br>'''''purged''''' | | Youtube: Ye Man || Ye Man || || [[media fakery]], [[science fakery]], [[psyop]]s, [[Ball Earth Skeptic|Ball Earth Skepticism]] || no || [https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIWA9hs2J_6xqOm6XmBun_A Youtube - Ye Man]<br>'''''purged''''' |
Revision as of 11:31, 18 June 2019
This is a list of websites related to media fakery and science fakery, EGI and other topics.